Nachname
Vorname
PLZ
Ort
Straße
Telefon / Fax
ABEL Norbert 1010 Wien Franz-Josefs-Kai 49/19 533 52 72
ABEL-WINKLER Johanna 1010 Wien Franz-Josefs-Kai 49/19 533 52 72
ABERHAM-GOTTESMANN Beate 1010 Wien Plankengasse 7 5121571
ABLASSER-NEUHUBER Astrid 1220 Wien Donau-City-Straße 11 260 50-206
ABRAM Martin 1010 Wien Schubertring 6 515 10
ACHLEITNER Michael 1010 Wien Schottenring 12 537 70
ACKERL Otto 1210 Wien Brünner Straße 37/5 278-51-56
ADAM Markus 1010 Wien Graben 12/6 512 32 26
ADAMETZ Albert 1030 Wien Zaunergasse 1-3 710 77 30-0
ADELSBERGER Helmut 1040 Wien Brucknerstraße 4/8 505 28 74
AEHRENTHAL Johannes 1010 Wien Parkring 2 514 35-0
AGSTNER Eric 1010 Wien Tuchlauben 11 533 26 19-0 Serie
AICHBERGER Friedrich 1010 Wien Bäckerstraße 1/3/12 512 79 75
AINEDTER Manfred 1020 Wien Taborstraße 24a 214 0 214
ALBER Michael 1030 Wien Stammgasse 13/7 943 35 09
ALBRECHT Gerald 1030 Wien Untere Viaduktgasse 10/12 713 63 02, 713 26 17
ALBRECHT Isabel 1070 Wien Mariahilfer Straße 88a 526 22 03
ALEMI Maryam 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 13 531 78-0
ALINCE Georgia 1210 Wien Am Spitz 8/3 270 65 52
ALLMAYER-BECK Maximilian V.J. 1010 Wien Parkring 2 512 18 34, 512 14 81
ALSCHER Katharina 1010 Wien Ebendorferstraße 3 404 43
ALTENDORFER-EBERL Daniela 1040 Wien Brucknerstraße 6 513 65 88
ALTMANN Klaus 1010 Wien Tuchlauben 8 533 17 48-0
ALZINGER Andreas 1010 Wien Kärntner Ring 12 515 50 333
AMBROS Hans 1220 Wien Bureschgasse 2 282-33-77
AMBROSCH Michael 1060 Wien Mariahilferstr.83/Esterhazygasse 34 587 87 21
AMHOF Peter 1060 Wien Linke Wienzeile 4/2 587 07 21
ANDERL Claudia 1010 Wien Goldschmiedgasse 5 532 3 532
ANDERL Walter H. 1010 Wien Parkring 2 514 35-271
ANDERLE Konrad 1010 Wien Tuchlauben 8 241 40
ANDERLUH Wolf 1010 Wien Stadiongasse 6-8 401 84 0
ANDREEWITCH Markus 1010 Wien Stallburggasse 4 533 31 58
ANGERMAIER Georg 1010 Wien Rudolfsplatz 12/10A 532 12 93
ANGERMAIR Thomas 1010 Wien Dr. Karl Lueger-Ring 10 533 47 95-24
ANGERMANN Johann 1010 Wien Wollzeile 25/27 512 17 14
ANKERSHOFEN Nikolaus 1010 Wien Plankengasse 7 512 15 71
ANNACKER Claudia 1030 Wien Esteplatz 4 512 09 30
APELDAUER Petra 1010 Wien Dominikanerbastei 19 532 32 02
APPIANO Paul Georg 1010 Wien Bösendorferstraße 7 505 19 99 Serie
ARMSTARK Peter 1010 Wien Wollzeile 25 512 71 71,512 71 72
ARNOLD Nikolaus 1010 Wien Wipplingerstraße 10/9 und 10 533 74 98
ARNOLD Wolf-Dieter 1010 Wien Wipplingerstraße 10/10 533 74 98
ARTNER Margot 1070 Wien Mariahilfer Straße 20 521 75-0
ARTNER Stefan 1010 Wien Dr. Karl Lueger-Ring 10 533 47 95-24
ARTURO Claudio 1010 Wien Eschenbachgasse 11 586 21 80
ASCHAUER Christian 1010 Wien Freyung 6/12, Helferstorferstraße 4 532 23 32-0
ASENBAUER Haig E. 1010 Wien Falkestraße 6 512 47 99
AUBAUER Hilbert 1010 Wien Rosenbursenstr. 8 512 16 27 Serie
AUER Horst 1010 Wien Börsegasse 10 (Mezzanin) 533 23 00
AUER Ingrid 1010 Wien Naglergasse 6 533 34 03
AUER Michael 1010 Wien Naglergasse 6 533 34 03
AUER Wolf-Dieter 1060 Wien Gumpendorfer Straße 71 586 56 52 Serie
AUTERIED Georg Christian 1130 Wien Altgasse 21/9 876 47 98
BAAR-BAARENFELS Bettina 1010 Wien Naglergasse 6 5333 899
BACHER Matthias 1010 Wien Führichgasse 6 512 51 74
BACH-KRESBACH Barbara 1010 Wien Schottengasse 4/4/29 533 26 90
BACHMANN Christian 1010 Wien Opernring 8 512 87 01-Serie
BACHMANN Paul 1010 Wien Opernring 8 512 87 01-Serie
BACHMANN-LANG Eva-Maria 1010 Wien Opernring 8 512 87 01-Serie
BACHMAYR-HEYDA Marcus 1010 Wien Goldschmiedgasse 5 532 3 532
BACHNER Robert 1014 Wien Tuchlauben 17 534 37-158
BACKHAUSEN Georg 1010 Wien Stock im Eisen-Platz 3 513 94 78
BAHN Georg 1010 Wien Seilergasse 16 51515-0
BAIER Anton 1010 Wien Kärntner Ring 12 515 50
BALDINGER Hanns-Christian 1010 Wien Karlsplatz 2/15 504 63 42-0, 504 63 43-0
BALOGH Erwin 1030 Wien Marokkanergasse 22/5 715 87 78 Serie
BALOGH Peter 1030 Wien Landstraßer Hauptstraße 58/12A 715 72 10
BAMMER Armin 1030 Wien Esteplatz 4 512 09 30
BARKI Eva Maria 1010 Wien Landhausgasse 4 535 39 80, 535 06 78
BARMÜLLER Christian 1010 Wien Löwelstraße 8 533 47 04
BARNERT Michael 1010 Wien Rosenbursenstraße 2/24 513 80 08 0
BARTLMÄ Martin 1010 Wien Dr. Karl Lueger-Ring 12 533 16 95
BAUER Andreas 1013 Wien Gonzagagasse 9 531-10
BAUER Axel 1030 Wien Strohgasse 16/10 710 54 99
BAUER Barbara 1080 Wien Schlösselgasse 13/12 403 96 32
BAUER Gerhard 1010 Wien Mahlerstraße 7 512 97 06
BAUER Günter 1010 Wien Seilergasse 16 515 150
BAUER Nikolaus 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 19/II 532 65 65-0
BAUER Ulrike 1010 Wien Elisabethstraße 26 587 78 20 Serie
BAUER-BANNDORFF Elsbeth 1010 Wien Stephanspl.10 (Eing.Goldschmiedg.2) 512 25 75
BAUMANN Gabriele 1040 Wien Brucknerstraße 2 504-47-27
BAUMGÄRTEL Hansjörg 1010 Wien Himmelpfortgasse 14 512 49 43, 512 49 44
BAUMGARTEN Detlev 1010 Wien Helferstorferstraße 5 53 53 447-0
BAUMGARTNER Gerd 1010 Wien Nibelungengasse 1 587 41 14, 587 86 14
BAURECHT Dominik 1010 Wien Weihburggasse 4/22 533 66 61-0
BAZIL Rudolf 1010 Wien Schellinggasse 3 512 24 09, 512 29 17
BECK Christoff 1010 Wien Wiesingerstraße 8/12 718 77 50
BECKER Max 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 13 531 78-0
BEETZ Silke 1010 Wien Tuchlauben 8 24140
BEHAL Ernestine 1070 Wien Mechitaristengasse 1/16 523 53 53
BEHM Arno 1010 Wien Mahlerstraße 11 513 17 84
BELIHART Georg 1010 Wien Stubenring 14/4 513 48 93
BENEDER Gerold 1010 Wien Franz-Josefs-Kai 27/DG/9 532 78 99
BENES Marcus 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 13 531 78 0
BENESCH Stefan 1040 Wien Schwindgasse 6 503 81 44
BENKHOFER Carl 1010 Wien Biberstraße 26 513 81 51
BENN-IBLER Gerhard 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 13 53178-0
BENNING Martin 1010 Wien Reichsratsstrasse 7 533 90 63
BERCHTOLD Gregor 1010 Wien Stoß im Himmel 3 535 52 11
BERCHTOLD-OSTERMANN Eleonore 1010 Wien Bräunerstraße 6 533 10 17-0
BEREIS Michael 1050 Wien Pilgramgasse 22/7 585 79 93
BERETHALMY Peter 1010 Wien Rosenbursenstr. 8 512 16 27 Serie
BERETHALMY-DEURETZBACHER Christiane 1010 Wien Rosenbursenstr. 8 512 16 27-Serie
BERGER Helmut 1010 Wien Franz-Josefs-Kai 19 533 57 07 Serie
BERGER Kurt 1030 Wien Reisnerstraße 61 713 55 30
BERGTHALER Wilhelm 1010 Wien Am Hof 13/2/39 718-66-80-0
BERNHART Heidi 1170 Wien Dornbacherstraße 62 480 34 70
BERNHAUSER Karl 1010 Wien Schmerlingplatz 3/III 402 44 28, 402 12 27
BERNHAUSER Markus 1010 Wien Schmerlingplatz 3 402 12 27, 402 44 28
BERNT Wolfgang 1040 Wien Gußhausstraße 10/26 505 18 09
BIBIZA Peter 1010 Wien Graben 12/6 512 32 26
BICHLER Hans 1030 Wien Weyrgasse 8 717 20
BIEDERMANN Alexander 1010 Wien Stubenring 14/4 513 48 93
BIEL Andreas 1010 Wien Rauhensteingasse 1 512 42 94-Serie
BIEL Ernst 1010 Wien Rauhensteingasse 1 512 42 94 Serie
BIELY Alexandra 1010 Wien Jasomirgottstraße 6 533 44 10
BINDER Lennart 1030 Wien Rochusgasse 2 712 14 01
BINDER Michael 1010 Wien Sterngasse 13 534 80 330
BINDER-KRIEGLSTEIN Clemens 1010 Wien Bösendorferstraße 5/8 505 77 00
BIRGMAYER Peter 1010 Wien Rabensteig 1 53 26 111
BIRKNER Albert 1010 Wien Parkring 2 514 35-430
BIRKNER Ferdinand 1010 Wien Franz-Josefs-Kai 27/3 533 15 79
BIRNBAUM Brigitte 1030 Wien Beatrixgasse 3 713 13 57
BISANZ Harald 1010 Wien Kärntner Ring 14 505 23 22-0
BISCHOF Gottfried 1010 Wien Seilerstätte 18-20 512 92 12
BISCHOF Josef Phillip 1010 Wien Kärntner Ring 6 503 24 04
BITSCHE Robert 1080 Wien Buchfeldgasse 19a 405 42 67
BIXNER jun Franz 1120 Wien Meidlinger Hauptstr. 1 813 41 44,812 19 97
BLAHO Tomas 1060 Wien Mariahilfer Straße 1b 589 04
BLAHUT Ekardt 1010 Wien Seilerstätte 5 512 41 17
BLASBICHLER Rainer 1180 Wien Gersthoferstraße 4/Bäckenbrünnlg.1 479 21 22
BLASCHITZ Wolfgang 1010 Wien Annagasse 3 A/15 512 49 29
BLASCHKE Peter 1010 Wien Seilerstätte 18-20 512 29 00-18
BLASL Ernst 1020 Wien Praterstraße 43 216 17 53
BLÄUMAUER Ingrid 1140 Wien Ameisgasse 29/8 89 483 89
BLECHA Günter 1080 Wien Auerspergstraße 7 402 27 77, 408 29 02
BLECKMANN Jakob 1010 Wien Wallnerstraße 4 205 206 0
BLUM-HOFFMANN Heidelinde 1040 Wien Schäffergasse 22 310 97 08
BOBEK Christiane 1150 Wien Mariahilfer Str.140/2/15 892 33 82
BOCK Detlef Frank 1050 Wien Spengergasse 1/3 545 85 15
BOCK Gerhard 1010 Wien Parkring 2 514 35-0
BOCK Josef 1030 Wien Daffingerstr. 4 513 22 13
BOCK Peter 1060 Wien Capistrangasse 2/19 587 51 53
BÖCK Hans 1010 Wien Biberstraße 9 512 78 30
BOESCH Markus 1010 Wien Stadiongasse 4 406 16 35 Serie
BOESCH Wolfgang 1080 Wien Florianigasse 24 5332000
BOGENSBERGER Teresa 1230 Wien Lehmanngasse 7 865 21 21 51
BÖHM Charlotte 1020 Wien Taborstraße 10/2 214 77 10/20
BÖHM Erhard 1010 Wien Kärntner Ring 12 515 50 310
BÖHMDORFER Dieter 1010 Wien Kärntner Ring 14, Top 6B 503 19 95
BÖHME Michael 1010 Wien Kärntner Ring 12 516 20 36
BOLDRER Marco 1070 Wien Gardegasse 3 924 38 34
BOLLENBERGER Raimund 1090 Wien Währinger Straße 2-4 319 45 20
BOLLER Hellmuth 1010 Wien Kärntner Straße 10 512 14 27
BOLLER Thomas 1010 Wien Kärntner Straße 10 01 512 14 27
BOLLMANN Karl 1010 Wien Weihburggasse 9/23 512 14 64
BOLLMANN Thomas 1010 Wien Weihburggasse 9 512 14 64
BORAN Alfred 1010 Wien Kärntner Straße 26 512 86 90 Serie
BORODAJKEWYCZ Olaf 1010 Wien Jakobergasse 4 5121376, 5126816
BORTH Conrad Carl 1010 Wien Landhausgasse 4/Minoritenplatz 6 535 06 82
BOUSEK Johannes 1010 Wien Mahlerstraße 11 513 17 84
BOYER Christian 1020 Wien Franzensbrückenstraße 20/1. Stock 216 74 97
BOYER-TELMER Manfred 1010 Wien Bäckerstraße 1 513 29 79
BOZKURT Ender 1190 Wien Sickenberggasse 10 370 12 94
BRACHTEL Rainer 1010 Wien Riemerg. 13/1/10 512 32 50
BRACHTEL Ulrich 1010 Wien Riemerg. 13/1/10 512 32 50
BRAND Michael 1090 Wien Maria-Theresien-Straße 9 319 32 60 Serie
BRANDE Robert 1010 Wien Dominikanerbastei 17 533 14 18, 533 28 21
BRANDL Ernst 1070 Wien Mariahilfer Straße 116 522 5700
BRANDSTÄTTER Georg 1090 Wien Ferstelgasse 1 40151-0
BRANDSTÄTTER Gerhard 1010 Wien Goldschmiedgasse 10 535 24 36
BRANDSTÄTTER Jürgen 1010 Wien Plankengasse 7 512 15 71
BRANDSTÄTTER Thomas 1030 Wien Schwarzenbergplatz 7 716 55 0
BRANDSTETTER Elisabeth 1130 Wien Wattmanngasse 9A 877 49 01, 877 52 01
BRANDSTETTER Maria 1010 Wien Stephansplatz 4/Stiege VIII 513-85-12
BRANDSTETTER Ulrich 1010 Wien Herrengasse 5 533 32 13
BRAUER Alexander 1010 Wien Dr.Karl Lueger Ring 8/3 535 23 26
BRAUN Ingo 1010 Wien Kärntner Ring 12 515 50 0
BRAUN Michael 1010 Wien Rudolfsplatz 12/7 5333440
BRAUN Thomas 1010 Wien Wollzeile 20 512 13 73
BRAUNEGG Georg 1013 Wien Gonzagagasse 9 531-10
BRAUNEGG Klaus 1013 Wien Gonzagagasse 9 531-10
BRAUNEIS Arno 1010 Wien Bauernmarkt 2 532 12 10-0
BREIT Kurt Ludwig 1010 Wien Dominikanerbastei 22/2 513 28 29-Serie
BREITENECKER Maria-Christina 1020 Wien Taborstraße 10/2 214 77 10
BREITENEDER Eric 1010 Wien Naglergasse 6 5333 899
BREITENFELD Michael 1010 Wien Dominikanerbastei 10 512 14 45 Serie
BREITMEYER Gernot 1070 Wien Neustiftgasse 3/3 99 450
BREUNIG Martin 1010 Wien Herrengasse 5 533 32 13
BRIEM NEU 2014 Stefan Dr. 1110 Wien Guglgasse 6/1/6/3 (Gasometer A) 966 93 73
BRIEM Robert 1016 Wien Volksgartenstraße 5, Postfach 15 522 70 95
BRODEY Martin 1010 Wien Dr. Karl Lueger-Ring 10 533 47 95-38
BRODNER Peter 1040 Wien Brucknerstraße 6 513 65 88
BROESIGKE Bertram 1060 Wien Gumpendorfer Str. 14/1/22 587 02 92, 587 72 82
BROESIGKE Wolfgang 1060 Wien Gumpendorfer Str. 14/1/22 587 02 92, 587 72 82
BROGYANYI Christoph 1010 Wien Dr. Karl Lueger-Ring 10 533 47 95
BRUCKMÜLLER Markus 1010 Wien Schubertring 6 515 10
BRUCKSCHWAIGER Stefan 1010 Wien Elisabethstraße 15/8 587 16 62
BRUGGER Siegfried 1010 Wien Goldschmiedgasse 10 535 24 36
BRUGGER Walter 1010 Wien Dr. Karl Lueger-Ring 10 533 47 95-13
BRUNAR Reinhard 1010 Wien Dominikanerbastei 10 512 14 45
BRUNNER Ernst 1040 Wien Prinz-Eugen-Straße 62 505 32 90
BRUNNER Michael 1010 Wien Wollzeile 6-8 512 84 55, 513 31 48
BUCHGRABER Helmut 1080 Wien Laudongasse 11/6 408 75 85
BUCHLEITNER Christiane 1190 Wien Sieveringer Straße 122 440 61 78
BUDER Erhard 1080 Wien Lerchenfelderstraße 94/15 402 45 31
BÜGLER Johannes 1140 Wien Baumgartenstrasse 82 419 13 18-0
BULGARINI Markus 1070 Wien Mariahilfer Straße 20 521 75-0
BUMILLER Knuth 1010 Wien Fleischmarkt 28 Top 9 532 45 89
BURESCH Michael 1040 Wien Gußhausstraße 6 512 21 02
BURGER Wolfgang C.M. 1010 Wien Grillparzerstraße 5/8 408 67 89
BURGHARDT Christian 1010 Wien Am Hof 13/18 533 95 97,533 54 39
BURGHOFER Reinhard 1060 Wien Köstlergasse 1/30 535 93 39
BURGSTALLER Gerald 1010 Wien Teinfaltstrasse 4 532 85 80-0
BURKA Klaus 1050 Wien Hamburgerstraße 10/9 587 79 99
BÜRSTMAYR Georg 1090 Wien Hahngasse 25/5 319 25 25
BURTSCHER Bertram 1010 Wien Seilergasse 16 515 15 0
CALICE Franz 1010 Wien Schellinggasse 3 512 24 09, 512 29 17
CANCOLA Raimund 1030 Wien Schwarzenbergplatz 7 716 55-0
CANIGIANI DE CERCHI Clemens 1080 Wien Josefstädter Straße 6/15 402 76 22
CASATI Claus 1010 Wien Franz-Josefs-Kai 3 513 95 40
CAVIOLA Ute Maria 1080 Wien Josefstädter Straße 6/15 402 76 22
CELAR Michael 1080 Wien Alserstraße 21 406 05 51
CERHA Dieter 1010 Wien Judenplatz 10(Eing.Füttererg.1/5) 533 80 70
CERHA Matthias 1010 Wien Weihburggasse 4/2/3 513-85-95
CERMAK Michael 1130 Wien Gobergasse 5 879 66 99
CERVINKA Alexandra 1010 Wien Grünangergasse 3-5/6 513 23 32
CHARIM Daniel 1090 Wien Wasagasse 4 319 64 11
CHURCH David 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 13 531 78-0
CICHOCKI Arno 1220 Wien Wagramer Straße 19 (IZD-Tower) 24500-3115
CIRESA Meinhard 1220 Wien Donau-City-Straße 1+8 20501 41100
CIZEK Alexander 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 13 531 78-0
CORTOLEZIS Veronika 1010 Wien Franz-Josefs-Kai 49 533 14 35-0
CSAKY Claudia 1010 Wien Stadiongasse 2 401 17
CSOKAY Robert 1010 Wien Stephansplatz 10 533 68 65 Serie
CSOKLICH Peter 1090 Wien Währinger Straße 2-4 319 45 20
CWITKOVITS Andreas 1030 Wien Reisnerstraße 27 712 51 48
CZINGLAR Michael 1040 Wien Waaggasse 5/10 586 38 90
DAIGNEAULT Edward W. 1170 Wien Hernalser Gürtel 47/4 894 83 06
DALJEVEC Alfred 1060 Wien Mariahilfer Straße 23-25 586 21 06, 587 41 07
DALLINGER Klemens 1010 Wien Schulerstraße 18 513 28 33
DALLMANN Armin 1040 Wien Gußhausstraße 2 504 41 42-0
DANNINGER Wolfgang 1010 Wien Goldschmiedgasse 8/1/9 533 59 10
DARWIN Andrew 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 13 531 78-0
DATZIK Christoph Michael 1020 Wien Untere Donaustraße 33/2/7 317 36 00
DAUM Felix 1080 Wien Laudongasse 25/6 4024500-0
DAXBERGER Andreas 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 13 53178-0
DAXBÖCK Gerhard 1010 Wien Rudolfsplatz 12/2/9 5332707
DECKER Kurt 1070 Wien Neustiftgasse 3/3 99 450
DEIMBÖCK Josef 1010 Wien Wiesingerstraße 3/13 512 20 04, 512 20 05
DEINHOFER Gerhard 1030 Wien Marxergasse 34 715 31 85
DEIßENBERGER Roland 1010 Wien Dominikanerbastei 4 516 37
DEITZER Rudolf 1060 Wien Brückengasse 11/Top 30 595 15 06, 595 15 07
DELLHORN Wolfgang 1010 Wien Gölsdorfgasse 2 535 62 83-84
DEMMEL Simone 1010 Wien Schubertring 6 515 10
DENCK Helmut 1010 Wien Fütterergasse 1 535 60 92
DENK Ernst 1010 Wien Am Hof 13 533 30 60
DESCHKA Thomas 1010 Wien An der Hülben 1/15 513 99 39
DESKOVIC Ivo 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 13 53178-0
DESSULEMOUSTIER-BOVEKERCKE Isabelle 1010 Wien Seilergasse 6/18 532 08 77
DEURETSBACHER Martin 1010 Wien Oppolzergasse 6 533 24 04-24
DEUTENHAUSER Lothar 1100 Wien Th.Sickelgasse 12/13/10 689 22 77
DIAMANTI Eleni 1010 Wien Schellinggasse 6 512 23 64
DICK Erwin 1120 Wien Hilschergasse 25/15 815 14 27
DIETRICH Otto 1010 Wien Operngasse 6 512 49 97
DIETRICH JUN. Otto 1220 Wien Wagramer Straße 19 (IZD Tower) 24500-3125
DINHOPEL Beate 1080 Wien Josefstädter Straße 34/18 408 95 71
DIRNBERGER Erwin 1060 Wien Windmühlgasse 30/3 587 03 63
DIRNBERGER Gustav 1010 Wien Spiegelgasse 13/4.Stk./Tür 8 512 65 96
DITTRICH Vibeke 1010 Wien Parkring 2 514 35-0
DIWOK Georg 1010 Wien Schubertring 2 516 60
DIWOK Petra 1030 Wien Landstraßer Hauptstraße 34 713 80 57, 713 80 58
DÖCKER Georg 1010 Wien Hoher Markt 8-9/Stg.1/9-10 535 68 73 Serie
DOCZEKAL Helge 1080 Wien Wickenburggasse 3 403 44 04 Serie
DOHNAL Martin 1010 Wien Wollzeile 24/13 513 80 70
DÖLLER Peter 1040 Wien Brucknerstraße 4/5 505 78 61
DORALT Paul 1090 Wien Währinger Straße 2-4 319 45 20
DORDA Christian 1010 Wien Dr. Karl Lueger-Ring 10 533 47 95-14
DORNHACKL Silvia 1140 Wien Hütteldorfer Straße 124 214 38 11, 985 47 08
DOSCHEK Andreas 1010 Wien Stubenring 22 512 41 21
DOSCHEK Friedrich 1010 Wien Bösendorferstraße 7 505 44 99
DRAHOS Franz 1010 Wien Schellinggasse 1/1 513 11 88
DRAHOS Martin 1010 Wien Rathausstraße 11 403 31 01 Serie
DRASKOVITS Anton 1060 Wien Amerlingstraße 19 587 28 50
DRAXLER Hans-Peter 1010 Wien Reichsratsstr.11/4.Stock 408 35 44 0
DRAXLER Ludwig 1010 Wien Reichsratsstr.11/5 402 12 77, 402 12 78
DREISCHÜTZ Walter 1090 Wien Alserbachstraße 35/1/3 319 52 23
DREXLER Michael 1090 Wien Hörlgasse 4/5 (Ecke Währingerstr.) 317 42 88
DRÖGSLER Wenzel 1010 Wien Wollzeile 34/3 512 79 42
DUBSKY Phillip 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 13 531 78-0
DUENSING Andreas 1010 Wien Schmerlingplatz 3 402 12 27
DULLINGER Kurt 1220 Wien Donau-City-Straße 11 (Ares-Tower) 269 87 97
DUMA Herbert 1010 Wien Salzgries 17 533 16 25
DUNST Christof 1010 Wien Rathausstraße 19/Landesgerichtsstr.20 405 64 42
DÜRMAYER Evelyn 1090 Wien Müllnergasse 13/20 94 22 994
DUSCHEL Stephan 1220 Wien St.Wendelin-Platz 6 203 78 55
EBERL Renate 1060 Wien Mariahilfer Straße 27/11 585 27 22
EBERT Christian 1010 Wien Tuchlauben 11/18 532 60 00
EBHARDT Horst 1010 Wien Schubertring 6 515 10
EBNER Alexander 1010 Wien Kohlmarkt 14 533 19 39
EBNER Dieter 1040 Wien Wiedner Hauptstraße 46 585 33 13
EBNER Josef 1010 Wien Mahlerstraße 7 512 29 94
EBNER Martin 1014 Wien Tuchlauben 17 534 37 193
EBNER Thomas 1010 Wien Biberstraße 10/9 513 76 88, 513 76 89
EBNER Ursula 1030 Wien Ungargasse 59-61 715 60 24
ECKEL Martin 1030 Wien Schwarzenbergplatz 7 716 55
ECKERT Gerhard 1060 Wien Mariahilfer Str. 1b 589 04
ECKHARTER Gustav 1070 Wien Museumstraße 5/15 522 63 51, 522 63 52
EDELMANN Heinz 1060 Wien Windmühlgasse 30/3 587 03 63, 587 02 06
EDER Bernhard 1040 Wien Brucknerstraße 4 505 78 61
EDER Martin 1090 Wien Wasagasse 29 319 53 00
EDER Stefan 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 13 531 78-0
EDLINGER Andreas 1010 Wien Stadiongasse 2 40117-0
EGERMANN Clemens 1010 Wien Rosenbursenstraße 2/24 513 80 08 0
EGGER Hanspeter 1010 Wien Schulerstraße 1-3 512 22 56, 512 22 57
EHM Anton 1010 Wien Singerstraße 12 512 81 52, 512 81 53
EHN Erich 1010 Wien Seilerstätte 28 512 20 26
EHRLICH Daniela 1010 Wien Helferstorferstraße 5 535 34 47-0
EHRLICH-ROGNER Alexandra 1010 Wien Seilerstätte 15 513 98 16
EICHBERGER Gerhard M. 1010 Wien Schubertring 2 516 60
EICHENSEDER Herbert 1010 Wien Auerspergstraße 2/4 406 14 23, 405 62 06
EICHINGER Alois 1010 Wien Graben 27-28/Stg.2/19 533 70 06
EICHINGER Arabella 1010 Wien Rathausplatz 4 427 2000
EIGNER Bernhard 1010 Wien Wipplingerstraße 13/1/5 533 65 28
EISELSBERG Maximilian 1030 Wien Schwarzenbergplatz 7 716 55-0
EISENBERG-MIRECKI Judith 1030 Wien Reisnerstraße 25/2 714 82 44
EISNER Andrea 1010 Wien Mahlerstraße 7 512 29 94
EISSERER Herbert 1180 Wien Jörgerstraße 14 402 26 03
ELSNER Bernt 1010 Wien Ebendorferstraße 3 40 443-185
ELSNER Udo 1010 Wien Gonzagagasse 14 533 77 02
ELTZ Johannes 1060 Wien Mariahilfer Straße 57-59/12A 586 72 26, 586 72 27
EMBACHER Wilfried 1010 Wien Kärntner Ring 6 503 24 04
EMBERGER Wolfgang 1010 Wien Plankengasse 2 512 79 29
ENGELBRECHT Helmut 1010 Wien Annagasse 3 513 44 41
ENGELHARDT Maria-Christina 1010 Wien Schellinggasse 1 513 82 28
ENGELHART Karl F. 1030 Wien Esteplatz 4 712 33 30-0
ENGIN-DENIZ Egon 1010 Wien Ebendorferstraße 3 40 443-0
ENGLER Walter 1010 Wien Wollzeile 18/14 512 56 96
ENZINGER Michael 1010 Wien Mahlerstraße 11 513 17 84
ERTL Oliver 1010 Wien Riemergasse 14 512 21 75
ESSENTHER Harald 1010 Wien Walfischgasse 14 512 38 38, 512 71 45, 512 14 78
EßLETZBICHLER Manfred 1010 Wien Schubertring 6 515 10
ESTERMANN Gunter 1030 Wien Landstraßer Hauptstraße 88/3+4 9669 786
ETTEL Mathias 1030 Wien Reisnerstraße 61 713 55 30-0
ETZL Gabriele 1010 Wien Schubertring 6 51510 0
ETZL Gustav 1010 Wien Freyung 6/13/6 535 31 22 Serie
EUSTACCHIO Andreas 1090 Wien Währingerstraße 26 319 97 00
EUSTACCHIO Thomas G. 1090 Wien Währingerstraße 26 319 97 00
FABIAN Tibor 1010 Wien Sterngasse 13 534 80 230
FÄDLER  NEU Christine 1080 Wien Alser Straße 43/16 402 25 08
FALKNER Christian 1030 Wien Ungargasse 59-61 7156024
FALKNER Erwin H. 1010 Wien Himmelpfortgasse 20, 3. Stock 513 24 00
FAMIRA Gregor 1010 Wien Ebendorferstraße 3 40443-0
FANI Skender 1010 Wien Walfischgasse 14 512 14 78, 512 71 45, 513 22 12
FANTUR Lukas 1010 Wien Wollzeile 25 513 85 20
FASSL Heinrich 1090 Wien Universitätsstraße 4/8 408 37 80
FASSL Peter 1010 Wien Gonzagagasse 4 533 05 33
FAULHABER Konrad 1080 Wien Laudongasse 25 406 11 60-Serie
FECHTER-PETTER Elisabeth 1010 Wien Stephansplatz 4/VII 513 22 76
FEDERSEL Alois 1040 Wien Brucknerstraße 4 505 78 61
FEHRINGER Andreas 1040 Wien Schikanedergasse 1/5 581 34 81
FEHRINGER Sabine 1010 Wien Schottenring 12 537 70
FEICHTINGER Julian 1010 Wien Parkring 2 514 35-0
FEITSCH Alfred 1030 Wien Hetzgasse 45 710 22 64-0
FEITZINGER Theodor 1010 Wien Naglergasse 6 535 11 48
FELDBACHER Thomas 1130 Wien Hietzinger Hauptstraße 3/10 876 08 65
FELFERNIG Oliver R. 1010 Wien Reichsratsstraße 15 403 72 76, 402 52 74
FELLNER Christian 1010 Wien Rudolfsplatz 12/7 5333440
FELLNER Markus 1010 Wien Dominikanerbastei 10 512 14 45
FELLNER Markus 1010 Wien Schottenring 12 537 70
FEYL Peter 1014 Wien Tuchlauben 17 534 37-132
FIALKA Georg 1080 Wien Josefstädter Straße 87 408 78 38-10
FICHTENBAUER Edeltraud 1010 Wien Kärntner Ring 10 505 76 22
FICHTENBAUER Peter 1010 Wien Kärntner Ring 10 505 76 22
FIDESSER Rudolf 1010 Wien Seilergasse 17 513 73 53
FIEBINGER Rudolph K. 1060 Wien Getreidemarkt 1 582 58-0
FISCHER Klaus 1010 Wien Wallnerstraße 4 205 206 170
FLEISCHMANN Friedrich 1160 Wien Thaliastraße 155 49 39 100
FLEIß Kordula 1010 Wien Seilerstätte 18-20 512 29 00-22
FLEISSNER Walter 1010 Wien Kärntner Straße 21 513 77 74
FLENDROVSKY Friedrich 1090 Wien Garnisongasse 22/5 402 40 41,402 40 42,402 40 43
FLITSCH Martina 1020 Wien Obere Donaustraße 63 219 68 69 25
FLUCK Robert 1010 Wien Kohlmarkt/Wallnerstraße 2 533 95 33
FOCKE Erik 1030 Wien Landstraßer Hauptstraße 34 714 57 57-0
FOGLAR-DEINHARDSTEIN Andreas 1010 Wien Plankengasse 7 512 15 71 Serie
FOIDL Georg R. 1030 Wien Ungargasse 53 710 37 47-0
FONTANESI Johann 1010 Wien Graben 28/1/12 532 20 20
FÖSSL Horst 1030 Wien Apostelgasse 23 22 88 500
FRAD Thomas 1220 Wien Wagramer Straße 19 (IZD-Tower) 24500-3135
FRAIß  NEU Thomas 1010 Wien Zelinkagasse 14 890 02 41 FAX 99
FRANK Andreas 1080 Wien Albertgasse 6 403 50 01
FRANK Markus 1070 Wien Neustiftgasse 3/5 523 44 02, 526 52 82
FRANKE Horst Alfred 1010 Wien Goldschmiedgasse 10 535 24 36
FRANKE Jana 1010 Wien Schwarzenbergstraße 1 515 48
FRANK-THOMASSER Alix 1010 Wien Schottengasse 10 523 27 27
FRAUENBERGER Andreas 1040 Wien Argentinierstraße 20/I/3 505 18 89
FREIBERGER Margrith Anna-Maria 1030 Wien Invalidenstraße 7 718 44 88-0
FREIMÜLLER Georg 1080 Wien Alser Straße 21 406 05 51-Serie
FREIßMUTH Wolf-Dieter 1010 Wien Naglergasse 25/5 513 32 10
FRETSKA Harry 1010 Wien Biberstraße 22/5 512 89 87
FREUND Markus 1010 Wien Riemergasse 6 512 87 52
FREUND Wolfgang 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 13 53178-0
FREYLER Kurt 1010 Wien Seilerstätte 5 513 31 65
FRICK Michael 1070 Wien Neustiftgasse 112/7 523 79 89
FRIE Thomas 1010 Wien Gonzagagasse 11/2/22 533 04 33
FRIEDBERG Axel 1010 Wien Gonzagagasse 3/1 533 85 74, 533 02 77
FRIEDL Nikolaus 1030 Wien Kollergasse 17/5 712-11-22
FRIEDL Wolfgang 1090 Wien Porzellangasse 4-6 313 74-0
FRIEDRICH Walter 1100 Wien Leibnizgasse 62/8 535 61 15
FRIEßNEGGER Christian 1010 Wien Schwarzenbergstraße 8/1 512 48 52
FRITZ Andreas 1010 Wien Salztorgasse 1/9 532 0000
FRITZ Wolfgang M. 1010 Wien Führichgasse 6 512 53 05-0
FROHNER Andreas 1030 Wien Zaunergasse 1-3 71077 30-0
FROSCH Günther 1010 Wien Eschenbachgasse 11 586 21 80
FRÖSCHL Hermann 1070 Wien Mariahilfer Straße 76/10 523 38 33
FROTZ Stephan 1014 Wien Tuchlauben 17 534 37-144
FRUHSTORFER Susanne 1010 Wien Naglergasse 25 532 47 77
FRYSAK Wilhelm 1222 Wien Wagramerstraße 81/2/2 203 51 80, 203 23 80
FUCHS Friedrich 1010 Wien Köllnerhofgasse 6/6 512 27 44
FUCHS Gertraud 1010 Wien Johannesgasse 2, top 36 A 512 99 52
FUCHS Johannes 1010 Wien Parkring 2 514 35-0
FUCHS Rudolf 1130 Wien Wattmanngasse 9A 877 49 01
FUCHS-WEIßKIRCHER Susanna 1010 Wien Rudolfsplatz 1 533 01 81
FÜREDER Hannes 1010 Wien Dominikanerbastei 10 512 14 45 Serie
FURGLER Erika 1080 Wien Josefstädter Straße 76 40 83 009, 408 26 90
FURHERR Thomas 1060 Wien Mariahilfer Straße 57-59/12A 586 62 10 Serie
FUTTERKNECHT Andrea Maria 1010 Wien Rathausstraße 5/5 409 58 15
GABLER Michael 1010 Wien Stallburggasse 4/3/13 535 60 05
GABOR Nikolaus 1010 Wien Lugeck 7 513 79 79
GAGERN-SPANNER Edith 1150 Wien Mariahilferstraße 196 891 29-0
GAGGL Martin 1060 Wien Getreidemarkt 1 58-2-58-115
GAHLEITHNER Gunther 1010 Wien Schottengasse 7 535 33 56, 535 33 76, 535 06 19
GAHLEITNER Sieglinde 1010 Wien Köllnerhofgasse 6/2 512 77 89
GAISMAYER Ingrid Juliane 1010 Wien Franz-Josefs-Kai 5/11 512 44 64-20
GALFFY Tibor 1040 Wien Brucknerstraße 6 505 64 00
GALLA Franz 1040 Wien Margaretenstraße 22 585 65 11, 585 69 19
GAMAUF Christian 1030 Wien Ungargasse 58/10 710 18 89
GANSRIGLER Bernhard 1040 Wien Fleischmanngasse 9/3/8 587 25 15
GANZGER Gerald 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 29/9 533 33 300
GARTNER Herbert 1060 Wien Mariahilfer Straße 57-59/12A 586 62 10 Serie
GARTNER Wolfgang 1130 Wien Eitelbergergasse 7 876 75 76
GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Christian 1010 Wien Wallnerstraße 4 205 206-0
GATSCHA Friedrich 1010 Wien Stubenring 24 512 23 62
GATTERNIG Peter 1010 Wien Renngasse 9 533 32 21,533 33 33
GEHART Raimund 1010 Wien Opernring 23 587 13 66-0, 586 83 77-0
GEHMACHER Florian 1010 Wien Dr. Karl Lueger-Ring 12 533 16 95
GEIGER Martin R. 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 13 531 78
GEISSLER Hermann 1010 Wien Ballgasse 6 513 28 51
GELBMANN Johann 1140 Wien Penzinger Straße 53/8 523 29 17
GEPPERT Stefan 1010 Wien Bauernmarkt 2 532 12 10
GERDES Imke 1010 Wien Stubenring 18 01/516 60
GERERSDORFER Timo 1100 Wien Ettenreichgasse 9 604 3576 602 4906
GERIG Gerda 1010 Wien Habsburgergasse 6-8 5332002, 533 2008
GERLACH Roland 1010 Wien Köllnerhofgasse 6/1/2 512 77 89
GEROLD Erich Stefan 1010 Wien Rathausstrasse 5 532 01 02
GERSCHA Arnold 1220 Wien ARES Tower, Donau-City-Straße 11 260 50-405
GETREUER Georg 1030 Wien Weyrgasse 6 713 14 25-0
GETREUER Peter 1030 Wien Weyrgasse 6 713 14 25-0
GHENEFF-FÜRST Huberta 1040 Wien Favoritenstraße 16 501 24
GIBEL Erich 1010 Wien Stallburggasse 4/3/13 535 60 05
GIBITZ Florian 1220 Wien ARES Tower, Donau-City-Straße 11 260 50-305
GINHART Michael 1060 Wien Rahlgasse 1 585 40 80
GIRSCH Bernhard 1010 Wien Bauernmarkt 2 532 12 10
GITTLER Bernhard 1170 Wien Hernalser Hauptstraße 116 503 00 00
GLAS Volker 1010 Wien Parkring 2 514 35-0
GMEINER Karin 1060 Wien Mariahilfer Straße 27/11 585 27 33
GMOSER Gerald 1010 Wien Wipplingerstraße 20 533 14 17
GÖBEL Gerald 1010 Wien Weihburggasse 9/23 512 84 45
GÖBEL Michael 1080 Wien Florianigasse 19/7 405 65 66, 4054669
GOERITZ Werner 1070 Wien Siebensterngasse 31/14 522 25 16
GOHN-MAUTHNER Maria 1010 Wien Parkring 12/1. Stiege, 8. Stock 513 17 18
GÖLL Andrea 1010 Wien Landskrongasse 5(Tuchlauben 2C) 533 43 11 oder 533 03 67
GOLLA Wolfgang 1010 Wien Rudolfsplatz 6 535 41 01
GÖSCHKE Matthias 1090 Wien Porzellangasse 4-6 313 74-0
GOTTESMANN Christoph 1070 Wien Burggasse 20
GRADWOHL Dieter 1010 Wien Rotenturmstraße 19 533 08 50
GRADWOHL Georg 1010 Wien Börsegasse 9/3 535 31 31
GRAF Ferdinand R. 1010 Wien Oppolzergasse 6 533 06 20, 533 06 29
GRAF Ferdinand 1010 Wien Stadiongasse 2 401 17
GRAF Philipp J. 1010 Wien Oppolzergasse 6 533-06-20, 533-06-29
GRAF Wolfgang Thomas 1010 Wien Naglergasse 7/9 535 48 20
GRAFF Michael 1010 Wien Gonzagagasse 15 533 66 61
GRAM Gunther 1040 Wien Schwindgasse 4/7 505 46 71 40
GRANNER Gunter 1010 Wien Stock im Eisen-Platz 3/3/29 512 53 51
GRASL Christian 1010 Wien Gluckgasse 2 51 38 366
GRASSL Andreas 1010 Wien Mahlerstraße 13 514 28-0
GRAUPNER Helmut 1130 Wien Maxingstraße 22-24/4/9 876 61 12
GRAVE Christian 1010 Wien Seilerstätte 16 514 37
GREGOR Martin Maximilian 1010 Wien Kärntner Straße 26 512 86 90
GREGORICH Peter 1090 Wien Servitengasse 7/14 317 22 05
GREINDL Georg 1010 Wien Marc-Aurel-Str. 7 494 63 63
GRIES Gerald 1010 Wien Dominikanerbastei 10 512 14 45
GRIEßER Georg 1010 Wien Köllnerhofgasse 6/1/2 512 77 89
GRIFKOVSKY Tanja 1010 Wien Falkestraße 6 512 47 99
GRIGKAR Karl 1190 Wien Sickenberggasse 10 370 12 94, 370 12 89
GROGGER Wolfgang 1080 Wien Brahmsplatz 7/7 01/4021505
GROGGER-ENDLICHER Michele 1070 Wien Stiftgasse 15-17/3/21 01/5261926
GROH Markus 1080 Wien Florianigasse 19/7 405 65 66, 405 46 69
GROHMANN Alexander 1010 Wien Kärntner Ring 12 515 50 110
GROHMANN Leopold 1010 Wien Weihburggasse 4 512 13 10,513 14 73
GROHS Andreas 1010 Wien Helferstorferstraße 4/12 534 35-0
GRÖLLER Konrad 1010 Wien Seilergasse 16 515 15-0
GRÖß Maria 1010 Wien Köllnerhofgasse 6/2 512 77 89 0
GROSSMANN Ernst 1010 Wien Singerstraße 27 512 75 55-Serie
GRÖSSWANG Klaus 1010 Wien Sterngasse 13 534 80 430
GRUBER Alexander 1010 Wien Wipplingerstraße 20 533 14 17 Serie
GRUBER Elisabeth 1010 Wien Parkring 2 514 35-0
GRUBER Ernst 1010 Wien Schwertgasse 3 535 57 23,535 64 34
GRUBER Helmut 1030 Wien Weyrgasse 5 713 45 78
GRUBER Johannes Peter 1220 Wien Wagramer Straße 19 (IZD-Tower) 24500-3145
GRUBMÜLLER Helmut 1030 Wien Weyrgasse 5/7 713 45 78
GRUMBECK Wolf Dieter 1070 Wien Mechitaristengasse 1 523 53 53
GRÜN Herbert 1060 Wien Gumpendorfer Straße 5 587 73 21
GRUNDEI Andreas 1010 Wien Kohlmarkt 11 533 20 19
GRUNER Michael 1070 Wien Kirchengasse 19/11 522 89 89
GRÜNZWEIG Clemens 1010 Wien Franz-Josefs-Kai 27/DG/9 5333820
GSCHAIDER Johannes 1010 Wien Weihburggasse 4/2/3 513 85 95
GSCHWANDTNER Robert 1010 Wien Bäckerstraße 1 513 29 79
GSTÖTTNER Michael W.H. 1010 Wien Schottenring 12 537 70
GUGERBAUER Norbert 1010 Wien Opernring 1 586 7000
GUGGENBERGER Franz 1010 Wien Börsegasse 12 532 12 70
GUHSWALD Ingeborg 1130 Wien Neue Welt-Gasse 5 877 02 02
GULNER Stefan 1010 Wien Lugeck 7/14 513 40 92, 513 40 93
GÜNTHER Michael 1010 Wien Wollzeile 29 512 57 76, 512 28 94
GÜNTHER Stefan 1010 Wien Dr. Karl Lueger-Ring 10 533 47 95-57
GÜRTLER Gertraud 1030 Wien Ungargasse 6 713 11 97
GÜRTLER Kathrin 1010 Wien Seilergasse 3 512 75 75
GÜRTLER Rudolf 1010 Wien Seilergasse 3 512 75 75
GUTJAHR Ingo 1080 Wien Wickenburggasse 5 405 31 96, 406 82 79

zurück